ABAG Phone Directory by Employee Name

All numbers Area Code 510 unless noted
Reception   464-7900
Adams, Gillian Regional Planner 464-7911
Ademola, Lilian Computer Technician 464-7967
Anderson, Halimah Communications Officer 464-7986
Attaway, Stephen Webmaster 464-7924
Basson, Galli Water Trail Planner 464-7936
Bay, Duane Assistant Planning Director 464-7933
Berg, Jennifer BayREN Project Manager 464-7947
Brechwald, Dana EQ and Hazard Specialist 464-7920
Bullock, Joanna Senior Regional Planner 464-7968
Castro, Fred Exec Asst/Office Mgr/Board Clerk 464-7913
Cha, Kathleen Senior Communications Officer 464-7922
Chase, Kim Administrative Secretary, PLAN Corp. 464-7962
Chion, Miriam Planning and Research Director 464-7919
Coleman-Doan, Chantelle Claims Examiner, PLAN Corp. 464-7972
Fernandez, Karina Acoount Clerk 464-7949
Fletcher, Chanell Administrative Secretary, Planning 464-7993
Fong, Christina Administrative Assistant, Human Resources 464-7941
Gaffney, Maureen Senior Bay Trail Planner 464-7909
Gaines, Deborah Receptionist 464-7900
Galvao, Pedro Planner 464-7958
Goyal, Vinita Regional Planner 464-7959
Gumbs, Chanell Training Center Coordinator 464-7964
Hamilton, Daniel BayREN Codes & Standards Project Manager 464-7923
Harrington, Charlene Accounting Specialist 464-7943
Hew, Marken Claims Examiner, PLAN Corp. 464-7977
Hill, James Risk Manager, PLAN Corp. 464-7969
Howatt, Clarke Director, Financial Services 464-7932
Hsieh, Susan Assistant Finance Director 464-7960
Huo, Lee Bay Trail Planner 464-7915
Jaramillo, Johnny Regional Planner 464-7983
Kirking, Brian Director of Information Services and Human Resources 464-7996
Kroll, Cynthia Principal Research Analyst 464-7928
Kumar, MotiAccountant 464-7944
Lahr, Jerry Energy Programs Manager 464-7908
Leffall, Christy Regional Planner 464-7940
Lin, Gloria Administrative and Compliance Officer, FAN 464-7987
Luermann, Gertruda Risk Management Analyst 464-7992
Maharaj, Vina Administrative Assistant, Power Pool 464-7956
Morris-Singh, Roslyn Claims Analyst, PLAN Corp. 464-7952
Mieler, Danielle Hutchings Earthquake and Hazards Program Coordinator 464-7951
Moy, Kenneth Legal Counsel 464-7914
Munkres, Jason Regional Planner 464-7929
Nagal, Jim Claims Examiner, PLAN Corp. 464-7906
Ng, Lucy Accounting/Financial Specialist 464-7971
Parkinson, Fred Computer Programmer 464-7931
Paul, Bradford Deputy Executive Director 464-7955
Pike, Herbert Director, Finance 464-7902
Rapport, Ezra Executive Director 464-7927
Raya, Marisa Regional Planner 464-7926
Reilly, Michael Principal Regional Research Analyst 464-7925
Rutherford, Victoria Communications Assistant 464-7965
Saelee, John Claims Assistant, PLAN Corp. 464-7918
Samar, Bruce/Behrouz Network Administrator 464-7912
Selvanayagam, Ravindar Database Administrator 464-7939
Shea, Lynn Senior Claims Examiner, PLAN Corp. 464-7974
Shorett, Mark Regional Planner 464-7994
Smith, Michael GIS Coordinator 464-7948
Stallman, Jill Claims Supervisor, PLAN Corp. 464-7946
Thompson, Laura Project Manager, Bay Trail 464-7935
Tse, Bryan Senior Supply Clerk, Administrative Services 464-7982
Williams, Atti Senior Systems Administrator 464-7903
Williams, Michelle M. Administrative Assistant, Administrative Services 464-7953
Wong, Hing Senior Regional Planner 464-7966
Wu, Helen Accountant 464-7957
Zippert, Leah Communications Officer 464-7995
SAN FRANCISCO ESTUARY PARTNERSHIP
Baudrimont, Adrien Environmental Specialist, SFEP 622-2337
Beauduy, Derek Environmental Specialist, SFEP 622-2348
Beth, Margarete Environmental Specialist, SFEP 622-2338
Bradt, Joshua Environmental Specialist 622-5048
Cox, Janet Senior Communications Officer, SFEP 622-2334
Glendening, Susan Environmental Specialist, SFEP 622-2462
Gunter, Melissa Environmental Planner, SFEP 622-2390
Honore, Athena Communications Officer, SFEP 622-2325
Kelly, Judy Director, SFEP 622-8137
Krebs, Jennifer Principal Environmental Planner, SFEP 622-2315
Livsey, Ben Environmental Specialist, SFEP 622-2308
McDowell, Karen Environmental Planner, SFEP 622-2398
Mills, Jesse Environmental Specialist 622-2465
Modrell, Paul Environmental Specialist, SFEP 622-5686
Muller, James Environmental Planner 622-2406
Perry, Leslie Environmental Specialist, SFEP 622-2312
Sweeney, Caitlin Senior Environmental Specialist 622-2362
Thompson, Brendan Environmental Specialist, SFEP (707)576-2699
Trigueros, Paula Grants Administrator, SFEP 622-2499

ABAG Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 2050
Oakland, CA 94604-2050

Phone (510) 464-7900
FAX (510) 464-7970

ABAG Street Address:
Joseph P. Bort MetroCenter
101 Eighth Street
Oakland, CA


Copyright © ABAG 1995-2009 All rights reserved.
Association of Bay Area Governments | 101 Eighth St. Oakland CA 94607 | (510)464-7900 | info@abag.ca.gov